FAVORITEN

Puma Swede : 887 Videos

Name: Puma Swede
Alias: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Beruf: Porn Star
Land: Sweden
Ethnische Zugehörigkeit: Caucasian
Augen: Blue
Haar: Blonde
Größe: 178
Körpergewicht: 56
Titte: FFake
Schuh-Größe: 10
Titte: / Gewicht: / Hüfte:: 81 / 63 / 88
Extra: She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year.

Dress Size: 4 Her parents are both from Finland, but she was born in Sweden. Since early 2009 married to English porn actor Keiran Lee.
angezeigt 1–120von 887 Videos
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Datum
angezeigt 1–120von 887 Videos
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Datum

Wir haben 125 verschiedene Hetero Kategorien aus denen Du wählen kannst